foto1
Welcome to Ukraine Cup 2017
foto1
8 квітня у Києві
foto1
Приглашаем на Кубок Украины 2017
foto1
Запрошуємо на Кубок України 2017
foto1
8 April in Kyiv
Tel.+380 50 380 0149
info@boardhockey.pp.ua

Kyiv, 8 April

Group A

#

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

G

W

D

L

Gd

Points

1

Levdansky Yevhen

 

6:5

5:4

6:1

8:0

10:1

7:1

4:0

3:3

3:0

5:1

5:0

6:3

2:0

5:0

6:0

10:2

8:2

8:0

10:1

12:0

7:1

6:1

5:0

23

22

1

0

147-26=121

45

2

Dubinin Grigorij

5:6

 

4:1

2:2

7:0

2:2

3:2

6:4

4:1

5:4

2:2

3:0

4:1

2:0

5:0

5:1

6:4

3:1

7:0

7:1

6:1

7:2

4:0

5:0

23

19

3

1

104-35=69

41

3

Skorobogatov Vitaly

4:5

1:4

 

8:0

2:4

5:1

7:1

4:3

2:4

2:2

4:1

5:2

7:3

5:4

1:1

6:1

6:1

6:2

5:1

5:2

6:0

4:2

6:0

5:0

23

17

2

4

106-44=62

36

4

Donets Dmytro

1:6

2:2

0:8

 

1:1

5:2

3:2

3:2

1:1

3:0

2:2

4:0

8:5

7:0

4:2

3:0

3:1

2:1

5:2

2:4

6:3

4:1

5:0

5:0

23

16

4

3

79-45=34

36

5

Ignatenko Roman

0:8

0:7

4:2

1:1

 

5:2

1:1

1:1

1:4

5:1

1:4

4:3

5:3

2:1

2:1

1:3

7:0

4:2

6:1

8:0

10:0

2:2

5:0

5:0

23

14

4

5

80-47=33

32

6

Chernjavsky Denis

1:10

2:2

1:5

2:5

2:5

 

3:2

4:1

2:2

1:1

2:1

2:0

3:1

1:2

6:1

7:2

6:2

1:1

4:0

8:1

4:0

4:1

3:2

5:0

23

14

4

5

74-47=27

32

7

Datsenko Anatoliy

1:7

2:3

1:7

2:3

1:1

2:3

 

4:1

4:2

3:1

1:1

3:2

6:2

3:2

3:2

5:2

2:1

2:3

8:1

6:2

11:1

2:1

6:1

5:0

23

15

2

6

83-49=34

32

8

Martynenko Oleksandr

0:4

4:6

3:4

2:3

1:1

1:4

1:4

 

5:2

2:1

2:4

2:0

3:2

3:1

4:1

5:0

5:2

6:5

2:1

7:0

8:0

4:3

6:0

5:0

23

15

1

7

81-48=33

31

9

Sapozhnikov Anatoliy

3:3

1:4

4:2

1:1

4:1

2:2

2:4

2:5

 

5:1

0:5

0:1

2:1

0:4

3:3

3:0

6:3

6:0

5:3

5:0

3:1

2:1

5:2

5:0

23

13

4

6

69-47=22

30

10

Shalomayev Mykhaylo

0:3

4:5

2:2

0:3

1:5

1:1

1:3

1:2

1:5

 

3:2

0:3

6:0

2:1

3:1

8:1

7:1

2:0

7:0

6:2

8:1

4:3

6:2

5:0

23

13

2

8

78-46=32

28

11

Tsyba Sergii

1:5

2:2

1:4

2:2

4:1

1:2

1:1

4:2

5:0

2:3

 

4:1

2:6

2:3

3:1

2:1

2:3

1:1

4:1

3:0

12:1

2:0

4:0

5:0

23

12

4

7

69-40=29

28

12

Korabel Oleksii

0:5

0:3

2:5

0:4

3:4

0:2

2:3

0:2

1:0

3:0

1:4

 

4:3

0:0

3:2

4:3

2:1

1:1

2:3

7:3

6:1

6:0

5:0

5:0

23

11

2

10

57-49=8

24

13

Tkach Orest

3:6

1:4

3:7

5:8

3:5

1:3

2:6

2:3

1:2

0:6

6:2

3:4

 

5:1

1:4

3:2

6:1

4:2

4:0

10:1

9:3

4:3

5:0

5:0

23

11

0

12

86-73=13

22

14

Valeri Trofimov

0:2

0:2

4:5

0:7

1:2

2:1

2:3

1:3

4:0

1:2

3:2

0:0

1:5

 

4:3

1:2

4:1

2:2

1:1

5:1

4:0

1:1

6:2

5:0

23

9

4

10

52-47=5

22

15

Derkach Dmytro

0:5

0:5

1:1

2:4

1:2

1:6

2:3

1:4

3:3

1:3

1:3

2:3

4:1

3:4

 

3:0

5:5

4:3

3:2

9:1

0:4

6:5

3:0

5:0

23

8

3

12

60-67=-7

19

16

Martynenko Igor

0:6

1:5

1:6

0:3

3:1

2:7

2:5

0:5

0:3

1:8

1:2

3:4

2:3

2:1

0:3

 

4:1

2:2

3:0

4:3

6:2

2:1

3:1

5:0

23

9

1

13

47-72=-25

19

17

Kondrashevskyy Nazar

2:10

4:6

1:6

1:3

0:7

2:6

1:2

2:5

3:6

1:7

3:2

1:2

1:6

1:4

5:5

1:4

 

3:3

6:0

7:2

6:1

5:2

3:2

5:0

23

7

2

14

64-91=-27

16

18

Ignatenko Vitaliy

2:8

1:3

2:6

1:2

2:4

1:1

3:2

5:6

0:6

0:2

1:1

1:1

2:4

2:2

3:4

2:2

3:3

 

6:3

5:5

1:2

2:3

1:5

5:0

23

3

7

13

51-75=-24

13

19

Peskov Maksym

0:8

0:7

1:5

2:5

1:6

0:4

1:8

1:2

3:5

0:7

1:4

3:2

0:4

1:1

2:3

0:3

0:6

3:6

 

3:1

3:1

4:2

2:3

5:0

23

5

1

17

36-93=-57

11

20

Spalek Mykhaylo

1:10

1:7

2:5

4:2

0:8

1:8

2:6

0:7

0:5

2:6

0:3

3:7

1:10

1:5

1:9

3:4

2:7

5:5

1:3

 

3:3

5:2

4:3

5:0

23

4

2

17

47-125=-78

10

21

Utkin Nikita

0:12

1:6

0:6

3:6

0:10

0:4

1:11

0:8

1:3

1:8

1:12

1:6

3:9

0:4

4:0

2:6

1:6

2:1

1:3

3:3

 

4:4

3:0

5:0

23

4

2

17

37-128=-91

10

22

Martynenko Mariya

1:7

2:7

2:4

1:4

2:2

1:4

1:2

3:4

1:2

3:4

0:2

0:6

3:4

1:1

5:6

1:2

2:5

3:2

2:4

2:5

4:4

 

2:0

5:0

23

3

3

17

47-81=-34

9

23

Gurenko Mykyta

1:6

0:4

0:6

0:5

0:5

2:3

1:6

0:6

2:5

2:6

0:4

0:5

0:5

2:6

0:3

1:3

2:3

5:1

3:2

3:4

0:3

0:2

 

5:0

23

3

0

20

29-93=-64

6

24

Fedorov Anton

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

0:5

 

23

0

0

23

0-115=-115

0

 

Group B

#

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

G

W

D

L

Gd

Points

1

SpivakovskyyMykhaylo

 

2:2

5:2

2:1

4:1

5:3

4:5

3:0

1:1

5:1

4:1

3:2

6:1

4:4

3:1

4:1

5:0

9:0

5:2

4:3

5:0

10:1

8:0

3:0

23

19

3

1

104-32=72

41

2

Sapozhnikov Vitaliy

2:2

 

3:0

2:4

1:3

2:2

4:0

4:0

3:2

5:0

5:2

5:4

6:2

8:1

6:1

3:2

5:0

5:0

4:2

5:4

5:1

9:4

5:3

6:0

23

19

2

2

103-39=64

40

3

Soloviev Dmitry

2:5

0:3

 

4:5

3:3

2:2

3:2

3:3

3:1

4:1

4:2

3:1

4:0

3:2

3:1

3:0

5:3

3:1

2:0

3:1

3:1

10:0

6:1

11:0

23

17

3

3

87-38=49

37

4

Rykun Yevgen

1:2

4:2

5:4

 

5:4

2:3

3:3

6:0

2:1

1:2

6:3

4:3

5:1

6:5

2:3

2:2

5:2

3:2

2:0

3:0

5:0

6:3

6:2

6:0

23

17

2

4

90-47=43

36

5

Kudrytsky Dmytro

1:4

3:1

3:3

4:5

 

4:1

1:2

4:0

4:2

1:2

5:4

4:2

6:2

7:3

5:0

1:1

4:1

1:0

3:0

6:2

3:1

9:2

2:1

6:1

23

17

2

4

87-40=47

36

6

Yurchenko Daniil

3:5

2:2

2:2

3:2

1:4

 

2:2

4:1

3:2

3:1

3:3

1:1

5:1

4:5

3:1

3:2

2:1

4:2

2:1

5:0

5:1

5:1

5:1

5:2

23

15

5

3

75-43=32

35

7

Bykov Roman

5:4

0:4

2:3

3:3

2:1

2:2

 

1:2

0:3

6:1

3:2

3:1

2:6

5:0

3:1

5:4

7:1

6:2

3:3

4:0

5:3

8:1

6:0

7:1

23

15

3

5

88-48=40

33

8

Kylymny kSofiya

0:3

0:4

3:3

0:6

0:4

1:4

2:1

 

2:5

4:1

3:0

1:0

4:2

4:3

2:3

5:0

3:2

2:1

6:1

3:1

5:2

9:1

4:2

4:0

23

15

1

7

67-49=18

31

9

Barakhov Dmitry

1:1

2:3

1:3

1:2

2:4

2:3

3:0

5:2

 

5:3

1:2

1:1

1:4

2:0

5:2

3:1

2:1

3:2

3:1

5:0

3:0

4:1

4:2

9:0

23

14

2

7

68-38=30

30

10

Korabel Valentyn

1:5

0:5

1:4

2:1

2:1

1:3

1:6

1:4

3:5

 

1:0

4:1

3:3

4:0

3:2

4:2

4:5

3:0

2:1

4:1

3:2

8:1

4:2

5:1

23

14

1

8

64-55=9

29

11

Novikov Igor

1:4

2:5

2:4

3:6

4:5

3:3

2:3

0:3

2:1

0:1

 

1:1

3:2

7:4

4:4

5:3

5:3

5:3

2:1

3:2

4:2

9:2

4:0

7:0

23

12

3

8

78-62=16

27

12

Rurik Gutiev

2:3

4:5

1:3

3:4

2:4

1:1

1:3

0:1

1:1

1:4

1:1

 

4:1

2:4

2:1

4:1

2:0

3:0

2:0

3:3

4:1

4:2

8:1

5:0

23

10

4

9

60-44=16

24

13

Oleg Bublikov

1:6

2:6

0:4

1:5

2:6

1:5

6:2

2:4

4:1

3:3

2:3

1:4

 

2:4

3:2

5:1

4:2

4:0

5:1

1:1

2:3

10:1

5:3

6:1

23

10

2

11

72-68=4

22

14

Yakovliev Volodymyr

4:4

1:8

2:3

5:6

3:7

5:4

0:5

3:4

0:2

0:4

4:7

4:2

4:2

 

3:3

6:3

2:6

1:2

3:2

3:2

1:1

6:6

5:1

4:1

23

8

4

11

69-85=-16

20

15

Umansky Anton

1:3

1:6

1:3

3:2

0:5

1:3

1:3

3:2

2:5

2:3

4:4

1:2

2:3

3:3

 

2:2

2:2

1:1

4:0

0:2

3:2

5:1

4:2

6:1

23

7

5

11

52-60=-8

19

16

Igor Scherbakov

1:4

2:3

0:3

2:2

1:1

2:3

4:5

0:5

1:3

2:4

3:5

1:4

1:5

3:6

2:2

 

4:4

1:4

3:1

5:0

5:0

6:3

3:1

4:0

23

6

4

13

56-68=-12

16

17

Zaporojets Igor

0:5

0:5

3:5

2:5

1:4

1:2

1:7

2:3

1:2

5:4

3:5

0:2

2:4

6:2

2:2

4:4

 

3:1

4:1

0:2

3:7

7:3

2:0

7:1

23

7

2

14

59-76=-17

16

18

Izmaylov Anton

0:9

0:5

1:3

2:3

0:1

2:4

2:6

1:2

2:3

0:3

3:5

0:3

0:4

2:1

1:1

4:1

1:3

 

2:2

2:2

4:0

6:3

5:0

5:0

23

6

3

14

45-64=-19

15

19

Noselivska Viktoriia

2:5

2:4

0:2

0:2

0:3

1:2

3:3

1:6

1:3

1:2

1:2

0:2

1:5

2:3

0:4

1:3

1:4

2:2

 

5:1

5:2

4:0

1:1

2:1

23

4

3

16

36-62=-26

11

20

Zaporojets Viktoriia

3:4

4:5

1:3

0:3

2:6

0:5

0:4

1:3

0:5

1:4

2:3

3:3

1:1

2:3

2:0

0:5

2:0

2:2

1:5

 

2:1

2:3

0:4

2:1

23

4

3

16

33-73=-40

11

21

Derkach Denys

0:5

1:5

1:3

0:5

1:3

1:5

3:5

2:5

0:3

2:3

2:4

1:4

3:2

1:1

2:3

0:5

7:3

0:4

2:5

1:2

 

6:6

3:1

4:1

23

4

2

17

43-83=-40

10

22

Bilovysak Bogdan

1:10

4:9

0:10

3:6

2:9

1:5

1:8

1:9

1:4

1:8

2:9

2:4

1:10

6:6

1:5

3:6

3:7

3:6

0:4

3:2

6:6

 

2:0

2:4

23

2

2

19

49-147=-98

6

23

Martynenko Anastasya

0:8

3:5

1:6

2:6

1:2

1:5

0:6

2:4

2:4

2:4

0:4

1:8

3:5

1:5

2:4

1:3

0:2

0:5

1:1

4:0

1:3

0:2

 

5:0

23

2

1

20

33-92=-59

5

24

Andriy Romaniuk

0:3

0:6

0:11

0:6

1:6

2:5

1:7

0:4

0:9

1:5

0:7

0:5

1:6

1:4

1:6

0:4

1:7

0:5

1:2

1:2

1:4

4:2

0:5

 

23

1

0

22

16-121=-105

2

 

Premier League

#

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

G

W

D

L

Gd

Points

1

Soloviev Dmitry

       

4:1

2:1

3:1

2:1

2:1

4:2

6:1

9:0

     

2:2

8:2

 

7:2

       

4:4

12

10

2

0

53-18=35

22

2

Sapozhnikov Vitaliy

       

3:3

6:2

0:6

0:1

7:2

6:0

6:1

1:1

     

3:2

4:1

 

3:1

       

5:1

12

8

2

2

44-21=23

18

3

Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo

       

3:5

4:3

3:3

2:1

3:0

1:3

0:2

3:2

     

4:2

4:3

 

6:3

       

5:0

12

8

1

3

38-27=11

17

4

Rykun Yevgen

       

4:3

3:3

4:5

2:6

5:1

2:6

5:4

3:2

     

5:3

5:2

 

4:2

       

3:0

12

8

1

3

45-37=8

17

5

Sapozhnikov Anatoliy

1:4

3:3

5:3

3:4

               

7:4

4:2

3:1

   

7:1

 

4:0

1:4

3:3

6:0

 

12

7

2

3

47-29=18

16

6

Skorobogatov Vitaly

1:2

2:6

3:4

3:3

               

5:5

4:0

3:0

   

3:2

 

2:1

5:2

5:2

9:3

 

12

7

2

3

45-30=15

16

7

Dubinin Grigorij

1:3

6:0

3:3

5:4

               

4:4

6:1

2:2

   

1:2

 

3:0

3:3

2:1

4:3

 

12

6

4

2

40-26=14

16

8

Levdansky Yevhen

1:2

1:0

1:2

6:2

               

1:1

1:4

3:1

   

9:4

 

6:3

2:4

7:1

5:0

 

12

7

1

4

43-24=19

15

9

Donets Dmytro

1:2

2:7

0:3

1:5

               

3:1

2:1

2:2

   

2:1

 

4:1

3:2

4:2

4:3

 

12

7

1

4

28-30=-2

15

10

Datsenko Anatoliy

2:4

0:6

3:1

6:2

               

1:2

1:4

3:1

   

4:2

 

4:0

3:2

0:4

7:4

 

12

7

0

5

34-32=2

14

11

Shalomayev Mykhaylo

1:6

1:6

2:0

4:5

               

4:2

5:2

3:4

   

3:0

 

4:2

3:3

3:2

2:2

 

12

6

2

4

35-34=1

14

12

Tsyba Sergii

0:9

1:1

2:3

2:3

               

3:3

5:0

1:2

   

2:0

 

2:0

6:1

4:2

3:3

 

12

5

3

4

31-27=4

13

13

Kudrytsky Dmytro

       

4:7

5:5

4:4

1:1

1:3

2:1

2:4

3:3

     

2:2

5:3

 

6:3

       

0:0

12

3

6

3

35-36=-1

12

14

Bykov Roman

       

2:4

0:4

1:6

4:1

1:2

4:1

2:5

0:5

     

4:3

4:2

 

4:2

       

4:0

12

6

0

6

30-35=-5

12

15

Barakhov Dmitry

       

1:3

0:3

2:2

1:3

2:2

1:3

4:3

2:1

     

2:1

1:2

 

2:2

       

2:1

12

4

3

5

20-26=-6

11

16

Chernjavsky Denis

2:2

2:3

2:4

3:5

               

2:2

3:4

1:2

   

1:1

 

2:2

6:0

4:1

5:0

 

12

3

4

5

33-26=7

10

17

Martynenko Oleksandr

2:8

1:4

3:4

2:5

               

3:5

2:4

2:1

   

2:2

 

2:2

5:1

6:3

2:1

 

12

4

2

6

32-40=-8

10

18

Kylymnyk Sofiya

       

1:7

2:3

2:1

4:9

1:2

2:4

0:3

0:2

     

1:1

2:2

 

2:1

       

4:0

12

3

2

7

21-35=-14

8

19

Ignatenko Roman

2:7

1:3

3:6

2:4

               

3:6

2:4

2:2

   

1:2

 

2:3

4:3

4:2

5:1

 

12

3

1

8

31-43=-12

7

20

Rurik Gutiev

       

0:4

1:2

0:3

3:6

1:4

0:4

2:4

0:2

     

2:2

2:2

 

3:2

       

4:0

12

2

2

8

18-35=-17

6

21

Novikov Igor

       

4:1

2:5

3:3

4:2

2:3

2:3

3:3

1:6

     

0:6

1:5

 

3:4

       

3:6

12

2

2

8

28-47=-19

6

22

Yurchenko Daniil

       

3:3

2:5

1:2

1:7

2:4

4:0

2:3

2:4

     

1:4

3:6

 

2:4

       

4:0

12

2

1

9

27-42=-15

5

23

Korabel Valentyn

       

0:6

3:9

3:4

0:5

3:4

4:7

2:2

3:3

     

0:5

1:2

 

1:5

       

4:0

12

1

2

9

24-52=-28

4

24

Korabel Oleksii

4:4

1:5

0:5

0:3

               

0:0

0:4

1:2

   

0:4

 

0:4

6:3

0:4

0:4

 

12

1

2